PARTECIPANTI

 

 

ISCRITTE E ISCRITTI ALL’EDIZIONE 2022

  • Amos Cardia – Sinnai (CA)
  • Piero Manca – Olmedo (SS)
  • Rita Serra – Marrubiu (OR)
  • Francesca Loi – Nuraminis (SU)
  • Denise Cossu – Sinnai (CA)
  • Pierpaolo Puddu – San Giovanni Suergiu (SU)
  • Milena Mundula – San Giovanni Suergiu (SU)
  • Simone Piga – Sestu (CA)
  • Claudia Argiolas – Sestu (CA)
  • Mariano Cossu – Maracalagonis (CA)
  • Pier Paolo Frigau – Sinnai (CA)
  • Daniela Valdes – Settimo San Pietro (CA)
  • Silvia Vitton – Trinità D’Agultu e Vignola (SS)
  • Sandro Fois – Guspini (SU)
  • Roberto Brusa – Quartu Sant’Elena (CA)
  • Mary Marrocu – Quartu Sant’Elena (CA)
  • Tonio Coni – Marrubiu (OR)
  • Lucia Atzori – Marrubiu (OR)
  • Sergio Manca – Cagliari
  • Daniela Patricolo – Cagliari
  • Davide Deidda – Portoscuso (SU)
  • Amon Broi – Sinnai (CA)
  • Noel Broi – Sinnai (CA)
  • Andrea Cappai – Sinnai (CA)
  • Marco Cappai – Sinnai (CA)
  • Walter Gazzotti – Imola (BO)
  • Enrico Monti – Imola (BO)
  • Silvia Montefiori – Imola (BO)
  • Lorenzo Polizzi – Cagliari
  • Ketty Hope – Oristano
  • Mauro Marras – Sassari
  • Davide Alberti – Cagliari
  • Claudio Delfino – Sassari
  • Fabio Palazzari – Calasetta (SU)
  • Sabrina Cadoni – Carbonia
  • Guido Zardi – Oristano

 

 


PARTECIPANTI ALL’EDIZIONE 2021

  • Amos Cardia – Sinnai (CA)
  • Roberto Fanni – Monserrato (CA)
  • Francesca Loi – Nuraminis (SU)
  • Rita Serra – Marrubiu (OR)
  • Michele Peddis – Marrubiu (OR)
  • Denise Cossu – Sinnai (CA)
  • Pierpaolo Puddu – San Giovanni Suergiu (SU)
  • Milena Mundula – San Giovanni Suergiu (SU)
  • Claudia Argiolas – Sestu (CA)
  • Simone Piga – Sestu (CA)
  • Daniela Patricolo – Cagliari
  • Sergio Manca – Cagliari
  • Lorenzo Polizzi – Cagliari
  • Massimo Mantega – Cagliari
  • Giorgio Meloni – Monserrato (CA)
  • Paola Cadoni – Carbonia
  • Duilio Tatti – Carbonia
  • Mary Marrocu – Quartu Sant’Elena (CA)
  • Roberto Brusa – Quartu Sant’Elena (CA)
  • Silvia Montefiori – Imola (BO)
  • Enrico Monti – Imola (BO)
  • Rita Lemmes – Trinità d’Agultu e Vignola (SS)
  • Freddy Van Brusselt – Trinità d’Agultu e Vignola (SS)
  • Silvia Vitton – Trinità d’Agultu e Vignola (SS)
  • Lieselotte Verheyden – Tielt-Winge (Belgio)
  • Pia Boi – Carbonia
  • Evaristo Serra – Carbonia
  • Paolo Madau – Solarussa (OR)
  • Sandro Fois – Guspini (SU)
  • Alessandra Rombi – Cagliari
  • Deborah Pickup – Pula (CA)
  • Giuliana Paderi – Carbonia
  • Augusto Mocci – Carbonia
  • Amon Broi – Sinnai (CA)
  • Noel Broi – Sinnai (CA)
  • Massimo Fois – Sinnai
  • Alessandra Guicciardi – Cagliari
  • Anna Maria Massidda – Cagliari
  • Mario Aresu – Cagliari
  • Giorgio Scano – Cagliari
  • Grazia Franceschi – Cagliari
  • Carmen Collu – Villacidro (SU)
  • Kathia Barbata – Sardara (SU)
  • Remo Atzori – Carbonia

 


PARTECIPANTI ALL’EDIZIONE 2020

  • Amos Cardia – Sinnai (CA)
  • Roberto Fanni – Monserrato (CA)
  • Rita Serra – Marrubiu (OR)
  • Francesca Loi – Nuraminis (SU)
  • Pierpaolo Puddu – San Giovanni Suergiu (SU)
  • Milena Mundula – San Giovanni Suergiu (SU)
  • Maria Grazia Barezzani – Brescia
  • Claudia Brianzi – Desenzano del Garda (BS)
  • Giuliana Valle – Desenzano del Garda (BS)
  • Daniela Patricolo – Cagliari
  • Sergio Manca – Cagliari
  • Anna Lanza – Napoli
  • Manuela Pilleri – Sestu (CA)
  • Mara Piredda – Capoterra (CA)
  • Mary Marrocu – Quartu Sant’Elena (CA)
  • Roberto Brusa – Quartu Sant’Elena (CA)
  • Freddy Van Brusselt – Trinità d’Agultu e Vignola (SS)
  • Rita Lemmes – Trinità d’Agultu e Vignola (SS)
  • Silvia Vitton – Trinità d’Agultu e Vignola (SS)
  • Michele Peddis – Marrubiu (OR)
  • Denise Cossu – Sinnai (CA)
  • Enrico Monti – Imola (BO)
  • Silvia Montefiori – Imola (BO)
  • Walter Gazzotti – Imola (BO)
  • Giovanna Marocchi – Imola (BO)